Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate Noodles

Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate Noodles

Your Price: $0.00
In Stock
Part Number:2235

Choose Options

Sizes option
2 oz [+$2.25]
16 oz [+$7.97]
5 pounds [+$34.95]
Country Of Origin:United States


Sodium cocoyl isethionate is a gentle surfactant based fatty acid derived from coconut oil. It acts as a foaming and cleansing agent. Commonly used in made from scratch shampoos, shower gels and more! Sulfate-free and biodegradable.

Reward Points

0 points will be rewarded to you when you buy this item.

Related Items

Recently Viewed Items

Earn Rewards!